2011
unORTnung – An Exhibition Series in Vienna
Veronika Barnas (Ed.)

Contributors: Veronika Barnas, Elke Krasny, Erik Meinharter,
Michael Obrist, Georg Schöllhammer und Franz Thalmair.
Catalog to an Exhibition Series in Vienna.

Schlebrügge Editor
June 2012, German, English
13 x 21 cm, 284 pages, softcover

Participating Artists:

Betsabeh Aghamiri (VI), Sabine Aichhorn (III), Sherine Anis (VI), Maria Anwander (III,V), Daniel Aschwanden (V, VI), Miriam Bajtala (IV, V), Beatrix Bakondy (II), Veronika
Barnaš (I, IV), Clemens Bauder / Gregor Graf (VI), Sonja Bendel (VI), Michael Bienert
(I, IV), Carla Bobadilla (VI), Kirsten Borchert / Larissa Leverenz / Björn Westphal (V),
Waltraud Brauner (I), Uwe Bressnik (VI), Daniel Chluba (V), Ida-Marie Corell (VI),
Elisabeth Czihak (V), Carla Degenhadt / Barbara Unger-Wiplinger (VI), Antonia Dika
(VI), Cecilia Divizia (IV), Anna Dworak-Stemmer (I, VI), Silvia Ederer (IV, V, VI), Melanie
Ender (VI), Eloui / Nicole Miltner / Gerald Naderer / Heimo Prünster / Benjamin Tomasi
(V), Nicola Feiks / Gregor Jakob (VI), Judith Fischer (V), Susanna Flock (VI), Fritz / Frassl
(I, III), Franz Frauenlob (II, III), Hilde Fuchs (V, VI), terri Frühling / Wolfgang Fuchs (VI),
Julie Kierkegard Galsbo (V), Martin Gabriel (I), Markus Gradner (III), Martin Grandits
(V), Gerald Grestenberger (I, IV, VI), Haas / Mayer / Mickal (V), Anke Hagemann (VI),
Frank Hagen (V, VI), Romana Hagyo (V), Karin Hammer (I, V), Happy Girls (VI), Beate
Hecher / Markus Keim (V), Lukas Heistinger (V), Michael Hieslmair / Michael Zinganel
(VI), Paul Horn (IV, V), Katrin Hornek (V), Harald Hund (V), IEFS: Kieslinger&Stolberg
(VI), isebuki (V), Karl Kilian (I, II, V), Martin Kitzler (V), Jakob Knebl / Hans Scheirl
(I), Heidrun Kocher-Kocher (III), Klara Kohler (I, II, III, IV, V, VI), Christoph Kolar (V),
Mike Kostner (V), Aion Korvensyrjä (VI), Elke Krasny/Cynthia Schwertsik (V), Rhea
Krcmárová (III, IV), Andrea Maria Krenn (I), David Krems (V), Peter Kulev (I, III), Karl
Kühn (V), Marianne Lang (III), Arne Langleite (IV, V), Wolf Leeb (IV), Gerd Gerhard
Loeffler (II), Catherine Ludwig (I,IV), Rosmarie Lukasser (I), Silke Maier-Gamauf (V),
Mirijam Mitspieler (I), Steffi Mold (II), Michaela Mück (IV), Bruce La Mongo (IV), motu
(Christian Steyrl) (II, III), Aki Namba (IV), Jakob Neulinger (VI), Heike Nösslböck (IV),
Paran Pour (VI), Edith Payer (I), Micha Payer (I), Daniela Pesendorfer (IV), pipeline (II,
III), Lorenz Potocnik (I, II), Wendelin Pressl (I), Liesl Raff (V), red park / WOLKE 7 (VI),
Johanna Reiner (VI), Karin Reisinger (VI), Bernadette Reiter (III), Christiane Reiter (I,
II,IV), Franz Riedl (I), Isa Riedl (I), Claudia Rohrauer (VI), Gerald Roßbacher (I, III, IV,
VI), Christian Ruchnewitz (V), Maruša Sagadin (IV), Elisabeth Schafzahl (VI), Liddy
Scheffknecht / Armin Wagner (V), Marlies Schläger (II, III), Harald Scherz (I), Christine
Schörkhuber / Florian Fennes / Veronika Mayer = Bah vs. Liii Superviced (V), Mizzi
Schnyder feat. Raalrohm (V), Veronika Schubert (III), Frederike Schweizer / Sissa Micheli
(V), Cynthia Schwertsik / Michael Endlicher (VI), Tim Sharp (VI), Sergej Mohntau
(III), spacem (II), Christiane Spatt (IV), Ernst Spiessberger (III), Clemens Stecher (II),
Renée Stieger (VI), Johannes Stoll (V), Herbert Christian Stöger (III), Klaus Taschler
(IV), Gabriel Tempea (V, VI), Eva Thebert (II), Johanna Tinzl / Stefan Flunger (III, IV, V,
VI), Julian Turner (V), The Moppettes (I), Stephan Uggowitzer (III), Gerhard Veismann
(V), Simon Veres (V), Ronja Vogl (VI), Thomas Wagensommerer als dotcom[plot] (V),
Elisabeth Wagner (III), Flora Watzal (V), Roland Wegerer (VI), Peter Wehinger, Letizia
Werth (V), Betty Wimmer (II, VI), Natalia Zaluska (VI), Daniel Zaman (I,IV), Conny Zenk
/ Matthias Hurtl (VI), Zweintopf (VI)Betsabeh Aghamiri (VI), Sabine Aichhorn (III), Sherine Anis (VI), Maria Anwander (III,V), Daniel Aschwanden (V, VI), Miriam Bajtala (IV, V), Beatrix Bakondy (II), Veronika
Barnaš (I, IV), Clemens Bauder / Gregor Graf (VI), Sonja Bendel (VI), Michael Bienert
(I, IV), Carla Bobadilla (VI), Kirsten Borchert / Larissa Leverenz / Björn Westphal (V),
Waltraud Brauner (I), Uwe Bressnik (VI), Daniel Chluba (V), Ida-Marie Corell (VI),
Elisabeth Czihak (V), Carla Degenhadt / Barbara Unger-Wiplinger (VI), Antonia Dika
(VI), Cecilia Divizia (IV), Anna Dworak-Stemmer (I, VI), Silvia Ederer (IV, V, VI), Melanie
Ender (VI), Eloui / Nicole Miltner / Gerald Naderer / Heimo Prünster / Benjamin Tomasi
(V), Nicola Feiks / Gregor Jakob (VI), Judith Fischer (V), Susanna Flock (VI), Fritz / Frassl
(I, III), Franz Frauenlob (II, III), Hilde Fuchs (V, VI), terri Frühling / Wolfgang Fuchs (VI),
Julie Kierkegard Galsbo (V), Martin Gabriel (I), Markus Gradner (III), Martin Grandits
(V), Gerald Grestenberger (I, IV, VI), Haas / Mayer / Mickal (V), Anke Hagemann (VI),
Frank Hagen (V, VI), Romana Hagyo (V), Karin Hammer (I, V), Happy Girls (VI), Beate
Hecher / Markus Keim (V), Lukas Heistinger (V), Michael Hieslmair / Michael Zinganel
(VI), Paul Horn (IV, V), Katrin Hornek (V), Harald Hund (V), IEFS: Kieslinger&Stolberg
(VI), isebuki (V), Karl Kilian (I, II, V), Martin Kitzler (V), Jakob Knebl / Hans Scheirl
(I), Heidrun Kocher-Kocher (III), Klara Kohler (I, II, III, IV, V, VI), Christoph Kolar (V),
Mike Kostner (V), Aion Korvensyrjä (VI), Elke Krasny/Cynthia Schwertsik (V), Rhea
Krcmárová (III, IV), Andrea Maria Krenn (I), David Krems (V), Peter Kulev (I, III), Karl
Kühn (V), Marianne Lang (III), Arne Langleite (IV, V), Wolf Leeb (IV), Gerd Gerhard
Loeffler (II), Catherine Ludwig (I,IV), Rosmarie Lukasser (I), Silke Maier-Gamauf (V),
Mirijam Mitspieler (I), Steffi Mold (II), Michaela Mück (IV), Bruce La Mongo (IV), motu
(Christian Steyrl) (II, III), Aki Namba (IV), Jakob Neulinger (VI), Heike Nösslböck (IV),
Paran Pour (VI), Edith Payer (I), Micha Payer (I), Daniela Pesendorfer (IV), pipeline (II,
III), Lorenz Potocnik (I, II), Wendelin Pressl (I), Liesl Raff (V), red park / WOLKE 7 (VI),
Johanna Reiner (VI), Karin Reisinger (VI), Bernadette Reiter (III), Christiane Reiter (I,
II,IV), Franz Riedl (I), Isa Riedl (I), Claudia Rohrauer (VI), Gerald Roßbacher (I, III, IV,
VI), Christian Ruchnewitz (V), Maruša Sagadin (IV), Elisabeth Schafzahl (VI), Liddy
Scheffknecht / Armin Wagner (V), Marlies Schläger (II, III), Harald Scherz (I), Christine
Schörkhuber / Florian Fennes / Veronika Mayer = Bah vs. Liii Superviced (V), Mizzi
Schnyder feat. Raalrohm (V), Veronika Schubert (III), Frederike Schweizer / Sissa Micheli
(V), Cynthia Schwertsik / Michael Endlicher (VI), Tim Sharp (VI), Sergej Mohntau
(III), spacem (II), Christiane Spatt (IV), Ernst Spiessberger (III), Clemens Stecher (II),
Renée Stieger (VI), Johannes Stoll (V), Herbert Christian Stöger (III), Klaus Taschler
(IV), Gabriel Tempea (V, VI), Eva Thebert (II), Johanna Tinzl / Stefan Flunger (III, IV, V,
VI), Julian Turner (V), The Moppettes (I), Stephan Uggowitzer (III), Gerhard Veismann
(V), Simon Veres (V), Ronja Vogl (VI), Thomas Wagensommerer als dotcom[plot] (V),
Elisabeth Wagner (III), Flora Watzal (V), Roland Wegerer (VI), Peter Wehinger, Letizia
Werth (V), Betty Wimmer (II, VI), Natalia Zaluska (VI), Daniel Zaman (I,IV), Conny Zenk
/ Matthias Hurtl (VI), Zweintopf (VI)

share
using allyou.net